Beaver Village Unit #1923 Winter Park

Winter Park
Holiday home Beaver Village Unit #1923 Winter Park
9.0 Superb
4 reviews

Beaver Village Unit #1923 Winter Park

702 Village Drive, Winter Park, United States Show map
The 2-bedroom Beaver Village Unit #1923 is located merely 14 minutes' walk from Be.. Boutique and offers a swimming pool with a sauna for guests to relax and unwind.
The nearby cultural sites include Cozens Ranch House Museum, which is situated about a 10-minute ride away. This 2-bathroom villa is within a 3-km distance of family-friendly places such as Amaze'n Mazes Colorado Amusement Center.
Along with a stone fireplace, Beaver Village Unit #1923 includes a satellite television. Bath sheets are also featured for your comfort.
A microwave, a fridge, and kitchenware, as well as other self-catering facilities, like tea and coffee making equipment are provided at a full kitchen. Offering American dishes, The Perk is a short distance from this property. Denver International airport is 150 km from the villa, and Winter Park Transit Center - Cooper Creek Square bus stop is nearly 10 minutes' walk away. Guests can relax in a Jacuzzi and a sauna, or enjoy snow skiing, hiking, and fishing.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Winter Park
Attractions
  • Eskimo Express - 1717 mi
  • Prospector Express - 1737 mi
  • Endeavour Lift - 1754 mi
  • Winter Park Resort - 1770 mi
  • Amaze'n Mazes - 1775 mi
  • Arrow - 2065 mi
  • Moffat Tunnel - 2091 mi
Airports
  • Denver International - 92 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence numberR188530 STR#021632
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Winter Park